Check-in 15 min prior to your photo time | ||||||
Photo Appt | Gender | Age Group | Team Name | League Team # | Coach | Assistant Coach Or Manager |
8:00 AM | Boys | 10U | Beetles FC | B1001 | Andres Plata Stapper | |
8:00 AM | Girls | 4-5 | Playground/Schoolyard 8:30 Girls | PGSY 0830 | Jeannine Holper | |
8:05 AM | Boys | 6U | Foster City Sharks | B606 | Tina Nunsiale | |
8:10 AM | Boys | 4-5 | Playground/Schoolyard 9:30 Boys | PGSY 0930 B | Jeannine Holper | |
8:10 AM | Boys | 11U | FC United 2011 Boys Blue | FC UN B2011 Blue | Eliot Simon | |
8:15 AM | Boys | 14U | FC United 2008 Boys | FC UN B2008 | Tobias Guillemin | |
8:20 AM | Girls | 4-5 | Playground/Schoolyard 10:30 Girls | PGSY 1030 G | Jeannine Holper | |
8:25 AM | Boys | 8U | Orange Dragons | B805 | Meikel Poess | |
8:30 AM | Girls | 4-5 | Playground/Schoolyard 11:30 Girls | PGSY 1130 G | Jeannine Holper | |
8:35 AM | Girls | 10U | Blue Whales | G1003 | Mark van Zeggeren | Tyler Pender |
8:35 AM | Boys | 12U | Gorillas | B1202 | Brian Weigel | Jessica Ganoza |
8:40 AM | Boys | 10U | Saboteurs | B1004 | Mike Pangalos | Ramakrishna Gadiraju |
8:45 AM | Boys | 8U | Red Eagles | B802 | Sameer Kalra | Seamus Giffen |
8:45 AM | Boys | 4-5 | Playground/Schoolyard 12:30 Boys | PGSY 1230 B | Jeannine Holper | |
8:50 AM | Boys | 10U | FC United 2012 Boys Red | FC UN B2012 Red | Eliot Simon | |
9:00 AM | Boys | 12U | FC United 2010 Boys Blue | FC UN B2010 Blue | Jose Salamanca | |
9:00 AM | Girls | 6U | The Blue Birds | G603 | Ray Soto | |
9:05 AM | Boys | 12U | FC United 2010 Boys Red | UN B2010 Red | Jerome Simon | |
9:10 AM | Girls | 15U | FC United 2007 Girls | FC UN G2007 | David Saito | |
9:10 AM | Girls | 6U | Purple Pandas | G602 | Pablo Schmid | |
9:15 AM | Boys | 6U | Foster City Red Sparks | B608 | Aneerban Bhattacharya | |
9:15 AM | Boys | 6U | Yellow Dinosaurs | B607 | Mohamed Mohamed | |
9:25 AM | Boys | 12U | Inferno | B1201 | Mark van Zeggeren | Adam Oren |
9:30 AM | Boys | 4-5 | Playground/Schoolyard 1:30 Boys | PGSY 1330 B | Jeannine Holper | |
9:35 AM | Boys | 10U | FC United 2012 Boys Blue | FC UN B2012 Blue | Eliot Simon | |
9:35 AM | Girls | 6U | Sunrays | G601 | Liliana Giffin | Seamus Giffen |
9:40 AM | Boys | 6U | Foster City Wild Cats | B605 | Takumi Sakamoto | |
9:40 AM | Boys | 6U | Avengers | B602 | Mingchen Zhao | |
9:45 AM | Girls | 12U | Flaming Phoenixes | G1201 | Oscar Correa | Gwen Juha |
9:50 AM | Girls | 8U | Pink Unicorns | G802 | Jeannine Holper | |
10:00 AM | Girls | 10U | Green Panthers | G1004 | Rieli Tjan | Kirk Wallace |
10:00 AM | Girls | 12U | FC United 2010 Girls | FC UN G2010 | Courtney Johnson | |
NO PHOTOGRAPHY PERMITTED 10:30 - 11:15 am (This meal break is required by CA State Law. Late teams will be rescheduled.) | ||||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
11:30 AM | Girls | 9U | FC United 2013 Girls | FC UN G2013 | Courtney Ogren | |
11:35 AM | Boys | 6U | Orange Firebirds | B601 | Sukumar Kalmanje | |
11:40 AM | Boys | 7U | Blue Sharks | B705 | Sundar Siva | |
11:40 AM | Boys | 7U | Green Sharks | B704 | Rongguo Dong | |
11:45 AM | Boys | 7U | Blue Rocks | B703 | Donovan Collins | |
11:50 AM | Boys | 7U | Fiery Foxes | B702 | Tom Hsu | |
11:55 AM | 8U | G808 | Siva Jagadeesan | |||
12:00 PM | Girls | 8U | Purple Pandas | G807 | Mathew Wilson | Emily Alonzo |
12:05 PM | Girls | 8U | Red Phoenix | G806 | Jinjin Zhang | Deepa Komandur Parthasarathy |
12:05 PM | Girls | 8U | Yellow Butterflies | G805 | Bill Folsom | |
12:10 PM | Girls | 8U | Blue Lightning | G803 | Nilesh Nipane | |
12:15 PM | Girls | 8U | FC United 2014 Girls | FC UN G2014 | Courtney Ogren | |
12:15 PM | Boys | 8U | Rockets | B808 | Kirk Wallace | |
12:20 PM | Boys | 8U | Silver Pythons | B806 | Maritza Rae Santiago | Genevieve Valencia |
12:30 PM | Boys | 9U | FC United 2013 Boys | FC UN B2013 | Adrian Perez | |
12:30 PM | Girls | 8U | Purple Stars | G804 | Paul Wyman | |
12:35 PM | ||||||
12:40 PM | Boys | 8U | Black Tigers | B804 | Ray Soto | |
12:40 PM | Boys | 8U | Green Raptors | B803 | Sudipti Gupta | |
12:45 PM | Boys | 10U | Pandas | B1006 | Lev Sigal | Jun Xu |
12:45 PM | Boys | 10U | B1005 | Daniel Hogan | Joseph Hogan | |
12:55 PM | Boys | 8U | FC United 2014 Boys Blue | FC UN B2014 | Antonio Torres | |
1:00 PM | BREAK | |||||
1:05 PM | Boys | 7U | Red Dragons | B701 | Stefan Mueller | |
1:05 PM | BREAK | |||||
1:10 PM | BREAK | |||||
1:10 PM | BREAK | |||||
1:15 PM | Girls | 10U | SM United 2012 Girls | SM UN G2012 | Jonathan Roybal | |
1:15 PM | BREAK | |||||
1:20 PM | BREAK | |||||
1:20 PM | Girls | 6U | Pink Unicorns | G604 | George Ju | Mark Lee |
1:25 PM | ||||||
1:25 PM | Boys | 12U | Ghosts | B1204 | Justin Otsuji | |
1:30 PM | BREAK | |||||
1:30 PM | Boys | 8U | Team Blue | B807 | Vivek Kumar | |
1:35 PM | Girls | 14U | Foster City Football Club | G1401 | Shirish Gupta | |
1:45 PM | ||||||
1:45 PM | Boys | 14U | Angry Birds | B1401 | Iain Russell | Petter Gustaffson |
1:50 PM | Boys | 10U | Red Devils | B1002 | Stefan Mueller | Daniel Haight |
1:50 PM | Boys | 16U | B1601 | Susmith Mukund | ||
1:55 PM | Boys | 12U | Underdogs | B1203 | Vince Badillo | Tyler McClure |
2:00 PM | Boys | 6U | Silver Elephants | B604 | Aaron Agte | |
2:00 PM | Girls | 10U | Pink Tigers | G1005 | Séverine Riviere | Jason Sui |
2:10 PM | Boys | 13U | FC United 2009 Boys | FC UN B2009 | Tobias Guillemin | |
2:15 PM | Girls | 15U | FC United 2007 Girls | FC UN G2007 | Jennifer Bennett | |
2:15 PM | Girls | 11U | FC United 2011 Girls | FC UN G2011 | Jonathan Roybal | |
2:20 PM | Girls | 10U | Purple Strikers | G1002 | Ankur Rathi | |
2:25 PM | Girls | 14U | SM United 2008 Girls | SM UN G2008 | Hugh Plitt | |
2:25 PM | Boys | 15U | SM United 2007 Boys | SM UN B2007 | Curtis Lawton | |
2:30 PM | Boys | 10U | Phoenix | B1007 | Ailene Estalilla | |
2:35 PM | Girls | 12U | Blue Tsunami | G1202 | Arwen Hogan | |
2:40 PM | Boys | 10U | Skull Troopers | B1003 | Veronica Navarro | Jason Ide |
2:45 PM | Girls | 12U | SM United 2010 Girls | SM UN G2010 | Greg Karampelas | |
2:50 PM | Boys | 13U | SM United 2009 Boys | SM UN B2009 | Hugh Plitt | |
2:50 PM | Girls | 9U | SM United 2013 Girls | SM UN G2013 | Jonathan Roybal | |
2:55 PM | Boys | 14U | FC Riptide | B1402 | Michael Fields | Darren Martin |
3:00 PM | Girls | 10U | Red Rubies | G1001 | Aaron Agte | |
3:00 PM | Boys | 6U | Sneak Attack | B603 | Elizabeth Clark | Ken Liu |
3:15 PM | Girls | 8U | Golden Unicorns | G801 | Jimmy Lu | Daniel Haight |